Free Hosting

Free Web Hosting with PHP, MySQL, Apache, FTP and more.
Get your Free SubDOMAIN you.6te.net or you.eu5.org or...
Create your account NOW at http://www.freewebhostingarea.com.

Cheap Domains

Cheap Domains
starting at $2.99/year

check
Esteratsastuskisat 25.3.2004 Esteratsastuskisat 25.3.2004

Onnea voittajille ja sijoittuneille !

Tulokset:

1. 40-50cm
1. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Hubertuksen Never An Absolution
2. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tiit's Another Power Puff Girl
3. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tiit's sweet Blossom
4. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Faithful Ghost
----
5. Anna A. (FNR, KL-001) - Hubertuksen Pringless
6. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - TL's Exile
7. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Waterfall's Farlón
8. Timbiltá (FNR) - Kermavohvelin Manteli
9. Johanna K. (FNR) - Blue Jumping

2. 50-70cm
1. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - LNA Eemeli
2. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Dawn's Unforgivable
3. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tiit's No Angel
4. will (FNR, KL-597) - S.U Crafty Swindler ox
----
5. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tiit's Diamond
6. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Waterfall's Step By Step
7. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tiiterin Verenpisara
8. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Rose'N Music V
9. Laura I. (FNR, KL-123) - Affect's Ibfina
10. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - The Death of Art
11. Sanna R (FNR) - Hämypuron Ikkunaprinsessa
12. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Mound's Little Wonder
13. Kamei^ (FNR) - Cream Nougat
14. Mirage (FNR, KL-375) - Spyke Phoenix
15. Mirage (FNR, KL-375) - D's Eightball
16. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - H.H's Red Dragon
17. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - LNA Fanni
18. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Zilla el Aqrab ox
19. Hanna-Maria P. (FNR, KL-508) - Fefico TH

3. 70-80cm
1. will (FNR, KL-597) - Give Me Better Life
2. Cave (FNR) - Tiit's Mc Lucas
3. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - Tähtitaivaan Matilda
4. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - 13th Moment Inverstan ox
----
5. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Music's Amphitrite
6. Janica K (FNR) - Gomel Orsk
7. Hanna-Maria P. (FNR, KL-508) - Fia Stare
8. Mirage (FNR, KL-375) - Taikajoen Lounatuuli
9. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - Kuujärven Lentävä Lähtö
10. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - Sadepisaran Lumipallo
11. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Ceridwyn Delyth
12. will (FNR, KL-597) - Hämypuron Keiju Mikälie
13. Sonja P. (FNR) - Keijukaaren Kevytkenkäinen
14. Laura I. (FNR, KL-123) - Pilgrim VN
15. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Sandy Shine ox
16. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Ceridwyn Gwawr
17. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - Vin Flyttfågel
18. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - FNS Eepos
19. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tiiterin Pikku Kunkku
20. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Enlach Almighty

4. 80-100cm
1. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - WF Inimicus Pacis
2. Leenu C. (FNR, KL-337) - RD Lady Lunatic
3. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - Purppuran Sisutar
4. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - WF Greenpeace
----
5. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tiiterin Prinsessa Adalmiina
6. Kayu hati (FNR, KL-585) - O.X.E Nakatomi Plaza
7. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - Purppuran Tuliharja
8. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - CW Grim Reaper
9. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - Kuujärven Merirosvo
10. Anna A. (FNR, KL-001) - Sissin Satumainen
11. Leenu C. (FNR, KL-337) - OVH Buzzards Bad Boy
12. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Honeydew's Barney
13. Hanna-Maria P. (FNR, KL-508) - Nemo Piccodilly
14. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - Kastehelmen Piraatti
15. Hanna-Maria P. (FNR, KL-508) - Suhina's Platinium
16. Anna A. (FNR, KL-001) - ATR Aniliini
17. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tähtitomun Haavekuva
18. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - T.H. Magica De Spell
19. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - AT Hoppets Gnista
20. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - WF Smaragdétt

5. 100-110cm
1. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Metsänkuiskauksen Pakkasherra
2. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - FNS Piiperoinen
3. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - Fionell's Goblin
4. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - Tiiterin Eeros
----
5. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Waterfall's Erotica
6. Ellen (FNR, KL-397) - ATR Levoton
7. will (FNR, KL-597) - Matthew Junior
8. Hanna-Maria P. (FNR, KL-508) - Geheimnis Göttersig
9. Hanna-Maria P. (FNR, KL-508) - Rivulet's Nectarius
10. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Waterfall's Grande Breed
11. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Padawan SS
12. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - Tuohimäen Rosvo Roope
13. Vilma.S (FNR) - Nectar's Caramba
14. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Waterfall's Nirnaeth
15. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Onnivellin Brathos
16. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - ERK Kimalainen
17. Cave (FNR) - Ranch
18. Leenu C. (FNR, KL-337) - Myrskytuulen Landgraf
19. Tanja (FNR, KL-357) - FNS Huijaus
20. Risu (FNR, KL-461) - C's Lapule

6. 110-130cm
1. Sonja (FNR) - KTP´s Mystic Jumper
2. Mirage (FNR, KL-375) - FF Diamond Fire
3. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Waterfall's Breed Volum
4. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - TK Nameless Frenzy
----
5. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Waterfall's Savannah
6. Mia V. (FNR, KL-456) - Keijukaaren Haba Haba Tsup Tsup
7. Hanna-Maria P. (FNR, KL-508) - Liebenswürdig
8. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - CW Surbuban Kid
9. Anna A. (FNR, KL-001) - CRS Lumienkeli
10. Hanna-Maria P. (FNR, KL-508) - Winterhill's Notorius
11. Mia V. (FNR, KL-456) - Pähkinärinteen Pyörretuuli
12. Mirage (FNR, KL-375) - Vedenhengen Helmeilevä
13. Anna A. (FNR, KL-001) - Kajauksen Sankari
14. Anni (FNR, KL-516) - Waterfall's Nesthor
15. Sonja (FNR) - KTP´s Dancer Of Night
16. Maria S. (FNR, KL-438) - Domiro